My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
YR NAME Grade Position Program
2016 Ryan Egland Senior Attack Issaquah
  Joe Bethke Senior Attack Bellevue
  Bryce Atwater Senior Attack Eastside Catholic
  Jack Frickleton Senior Attack Bainbridge
  Jake Lindahl Senior Midfield Issaquah
  Jack Albrecht Senior LSM Bellevue
  Michael Medzegian Senior Defense Bellevue
  PJ Cox Senior Defense Skyline
  Ezra Tillinger Senior Goalie Mercer Island
2015 Charlie Kurtenbach Senior Attack Skyline
  Hudson Taylor Senior Attack Tahoma
  Mikey Giannopulos Senior Midfield Issaquah
  Evan Condon Senior Midfield Mercer Island
  Sam Kopf Senior Midfield Seattle Prep
  Riley Johnson Senior Midfield Seattle Academy
  Spencer Mueller Senior Defense Lake Washington
  Arend Broekmate Senior Defense Eastside Catholic
2014 Hank Bethke Senior Attack Bellevue
  Peter Mahony Senior Attack Mercer Island
  Michael Lucchesi Senior Attack Auburn Riverside
  Ross Komenda Senior Attack Eastside Catholic
  Colin MacIlvennie Senior Midfield Eastside Catholic
  Eric Haehl Senior Midfield Bellevue
  Joey Lucchesi Senior Midfield Auburn Riverside
  Jacob Cartwright Senior LSM Bothell-Inglemoor
  Chase York Senior Defense Mercer Island
2013 Jake Knotsman Senior Attack Bainbridge
  Cole Johnson Senior Attack Bellevue
  Colin MacIlvennie Junior Midfield Eastside Catholic
  Jack Beall Senior Midfield King's Way
  Chase York Junior Defense Mercer Island
  Drew Tosaya Senior Attack Bothell-Inglemoor
  Spencer Noonan Junior LSM Skyline
2012 Cody Bernstein Senior Attack Lake Washington
  Connor Bernal Senior Midfield Mercer Island
  Ben Director Senior Midfield Issaquah
  Kole Lindor Senior LSM Issaquah
  Sam Leggett Senior Defense Bellevue
  Austin Boyd Senior Goal Bellevue
2011 Doug Mahony Senior Midfield Mercer Island
  Sam Leggett Junior Defense Bellevue
  Foster Wisman Senior Midfield Northshore
  Jake Bernstein Senior Midfield Lake Washington
  Kevin Park Senior Defense Stadium
2010 Taylor Wisman Senior Midfield Northshore
  Jon Wettack Senior Midfield Mercer Island
  Brett Mennella Senior Attack Bellevue
2009 Landon Carr Senior Midfield Curtis
  Daniel Shields Senior Attack Mercer Island
  Sam Snow Senior Attack Bainbridge
2008 Caldwell Rohrbach Senior Midfield Garfield
  Dayton Gilbreath Senior Defense Bainbridge
  Travis Wright Senior Midfield Issaquah
2007 Greg Mahony Senior Midfield Mercer Island
  Bryan Gilbreath Senior LSM Bainbridge
  Dylan Masi Senior Attack Bainbridge
2006 Drew Snider Senior Midfield Garfield
  Kevin Mahony Senior Midfield Mercer Island
  Jason Montoya Senior Goal Garfield
2005 David VanderHoek Senior Attack Bainbridge
  Drew Snider Junior Midfield Garfield
  Chris Taylor Senior Midfield Mercer Island
2004 Alan Chirls Senior Attack Mercer Island
  Joe Picha Senior Attack Bainbridge
  Adam Sangeorzan Senior Midfield Seattle Prep
2003 Spencer Evans Senior Midfield Bainbridge
  Luke Larson Senior Attack Mercer Island
  Brad Gillis Junior Midfield Mercer Island
2002 Adam Smith Senior Attack Bainbridge
  Jon Bodansky Senior Defense Lakeside
  Andy Young Senior Attack Bellevue
2001 Geoff Thilo Senior Midfield Mercer Island
  Peter Bonoff Senior Defense Bainbridge
  Ian Redman Senior Attack Lakeside
2000 Jordan Bayly Senior Midfield Eastside
  Jeff Jorve Senior Defense Lakeside
  David Fine Senior Attack Lakeside
1999 Jeff Pattison Senior Midfield Mercer Island
  Jordan Bayly Junior Midfield Eastside
1998 Todd Thorpe Senior Midfield Curtis
1997 Mark Dingfield Senior Attack Lakeside
1996 Joe Kudla Senior Midfield Bellevue
1995 Bobby Beaufait Senior Goal Bainbridge
1994 Bobby Hawkanson Senior Attack Lakeside
1993 Michael Lewis Senior Midfield Bellevue
1992 Neal McCullough Senior Goal Bainbridge
1991 Rob Blethen Senior Defense Bellevue
1990 Aaron Foster Senior Midfield Bainbridge
1989 Andrew Carras Senior Midfield Lakeside
1988 Jeff Roberts Senior Attack Lakeside
1987 Jeff Liebert Senior Attack Bellevue